52,924
edits
m (fixed salmon armor being common and not rare) |
(added a few missing armor pieces) |
||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| {{Epic}} | | {{Epic}} | ||
| Loot {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Red Gift]]s. | | Loot {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Red Gift]]s. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taurus Helmet]] | |||
| {{Rare}} | |||
| {{Source|Loot|[[Taurus]]}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vampire Mask]] | | [[Vampire Mask]] | ||
Line 914: | Line 918: | ||
| {{Rare}} | | {{Rare}} | ||
| Crafting Recipe {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Prismarine Crystals#Collection|Prismarine Crystals Collection V]]. | | Crafting Recipe {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Prismarine Crystals#Collection|Prismarine Crystals Collection V]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flaming Chestplate]] | |||
| {{Rare}} | |||
| {{Source|Loot|[[Lava Flame]]}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Obsidian Chestplate]] | | [[Obsidian Chestplate]] | ||
Line 947: | Line 955: | ||
| {{Rare}} | | {{Rare}} | ||
| Crafting Recipe {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Gunpowder#Collection|Gunpowder Collection VIII]]. | | Crafting Recipe {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Gunpowder#Collection|Gunpowder Collection VIII]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moogma Leggings]] | |||
| {{Rare}} | |||
| {{Source|Loot|[[Moogma]]}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stereo Pants]] | | [[Stereo Pants]] | ||
Line 985: | Line 997: | ||
| {{Rare}} | | {{Rare}} | ||
| Shop Purchase {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Bingo Shop]]. | | Shop Purchase {{color|gray|<nowiki>|</nowiki>}} [[Bingo Shop]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Slug Boots]] | |||
| {{Rare}} | |||
| {{Source|Loot|[[Magma Slug]]}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
}} | }} |
edits